Return to Headlines

First Semester Honor Roll & High Scholarship Lists

High Scholarship: Seniors

Madison Jean Aimone, Jose Luis Albiter, Emily Lynn Anderson, Madelynn Irene Anderson, Nicole Leigh Armstrong, Skylar Lynn Arwood, Logan William Atilano, Araceli Avila-Arteaga, Joseph Michael Baker, Emma Grace Barrie, Courtney Lynn Baxter, Shelby Ariana Lyn Bickford, Alexander James Bollis, Piper Jo Bottomley, Ashley Christina Bratkovich, Karsyn Emma Brewer, Alan Joseph Bruner, Paige Marie Bunzell, Lucy Ann Calderon, Roxann Eddie Calderon, Karleen Camenisch, Sarah Elizabeth Camp, Mathew Allen Carmean, James Patrick Cheney, Keith Laurence Cherpeske, Marta Adara Childers, Cristen Clark, Alyssa Nicole Conness, Bailey Lucile Considine, Logan James Cox, Amber Marie Cullinan, Taylor Renee Cullinan, Drezdan Andrew Dale, Ethan Andrew Davis, Brisa De La O, Jalen Andrew Depenbrock, Alexandra Ferrier Doyle, Emma Elizabeth Ebener, Alex Michael Ellerbrock, Maryn Leah Ellis, Clara Marie Ferrari, Grace Ann Filipiak, Skyler James Frederick, Manuel Antonio Galindo, Joa'n Edwardo Garcia, Zane Allen George, Logan Thomas Glynn, Emma Mae Gordon, Julia Marie Graham, Jerri Kayla Green, Dominic Gruenwald, Mason Scott Guerrero, Marisa Gene Guisti, Nolan Scott Guthrie, Alexa Shania Gutierrez, Matthew Zachary Haas, Rynn Kasandra Hafley, Rowan Daryl Hampel, Ashli Jade Hardersen, Zachary Nau Hartman, Sophie Ann Hass, Ethan Mark Henry, Angela Gisselle Hernandez, Xavier Ryan Hertzner, Jonathan Alan Hicks, Hannah Claire Higgins, Caroline Anne Hoffman, David Marcus Humilde, Lynsay Monroe Humpage, Thanh Thi Huynh, Mary Kate Jagiella, Anna Carey Jereb, Georgia Kapetaneas, Sydney Lynn Kasperski, Zackary Alexander Doyle Kimball, Jacob Scott Kirkman, Aubrey Anne Knoblauch, Hailey Mae Kofoid, Hannah Marie Kofoid, Jakob William Kupperschmid, Mary Lynn Kupperschmid, Ryan David Lane, Alec Dwaine Lockwood, ,Oscar Lopez, Cole Ryan Lynch, Hannah Elizabeth Lynch, Jonathan William Maier, Jasmine Marquez-Valenzuela, Cameron Thomas Martin, Delani Martin, Ashley Barbara Martorano, Grace Madelyn McCormick, Alyssa Mojica, Francisco Javier Montebello, Michelle Olivia Mowbray, Raina Scarlett Murdock, Sam William Obermiller, Caitlin Shannon Obmann, Hope Lynn Oldenburg, Clairissa Rose Pangrcic, Yoginiben Narendrakumar Patel, Richard John Pellican, Nena Rene Perry, Cole Bradley Phillips, Deangelo Giovanni Phlippeau, Marisa Piano, Jacob Andrew Pocivasek, Sabrina Marie Poole, Clare Elise Poremba, Mary Rose Vincent Prosinski, Kaylee Rae Puetz, Raymond Richard Reed, Rylee Marie Reed, Makayla Beverly Reese, McKenna Rose Rietgraf, Jessica Riggs, Jasmine Natalie Rios, Caitlyn Paige Robbins, Autumn Kathryn Roberson, Aubrie Rose Roda, Nathan Jose Rodriguez, Lexie Jane Rothchild, Kayla Marie Royse, Chaley Joan Salter, Breanna Lynn Sampo, Jessica Anali Sanchez, Logan James Schaefer, Todd Wimer Schlosser, Greta Clair Schmollinger, Miranda Emily Scholle, Joshua Michael Sensiba, Lydia Rose Skerston, Ryan Andrew Skoog, Hayley Guadalupe Soria, Grace Marie Sparling, Alijah James Stachowiak, Raven Marie Stevens, Katie Frances Stoneking, Cole Bradley Thompson, Reid Patrick Tomasson, Mary Claire Tomminello, Elliott Vernest Tubbs, Emma Daniel Voss, Josie Ryan Walte, rAlexa Christine Warwick, Rachel Corinne Whaley, Max James Williams, Destiny Noel Willis, Jacklyn Rose Wilson, Michelle Windy, Owen Edward Wolfe, Alexandra Terese Wren, Olivia Grace Wright, Rubi Citalalic Zamudio-Rivera, Jake Hunter Zeman, Jessica Jane Znaniecki

 

High Scholarship: Juniors

Emma Rose Anderson, Alexander Thomas Angelini, Evan Joseph Arbisi, Joseph Louis Barroso, Kaitlynn Ann Bauer, Hope Lauren Beelman, Gabriella Michelle Berry, Jared William Bickham, Nathaniel Jese Botello, Hunter William Buck, Joshuah Michael Carter, Andrew Stephen Cavanaugh, Jade Yang Chaichalad, Paige Elizabeth Champlin, Carly Rose Christman, Caroline Reed Covert, Faith Caitline Dauber, Victoria (Fred) Renee Davis, Rylan Steven Dellinger, Anna Beth Derango, Shelby Elyse Jean Dickey, Brenda Dimas, Arianna Deonce Donovan, Dominic Alexander Dykstra, Alyssa Jean Ernat, Amethyst Marie Ernat, Olivia Pearl Ernat, Adrian Lorenzo Espinoza, Breanna Michelle Faux, Sheridan Layne Ferguson, Alyssa Ilene Franklin, Matthew McLachlan George, Victoria Katalin Glynn, Joshua David Green, Cheliz Alejandro Guerrero, Nolan Riley Guinn, Korena Guo, Nathan Alan Hachenberger, Michael Thomas-Arthur Hammen, McKayla Ann Hanus, Emma Rose Happ, Evan Lane Hardy, Ashley Lea Heagy, Haley Lynn Holloway, Airiana Felicity Hounsve, Aryanna Mardele Izzo, Johnny Sidney Jarrell, Avary Jo Kampwerth, Hunter Michael Karun,  Lucas James Keating, Kaitlyn Marie Kelly, Laura Mae Kicinski, Skyler Adam Kisellus, Odin Alan Klotz, ,Adam Michael Kofoid, Alex Donald Kosciewicz, Keeton Cole Kowalski, Rene Elyse Lamboley, Alex Scott Lenkaitis, Erin Ashley Leschewski, Gianna Celeste Diana Lopez, Kaylee Marie Maier, Alexis Marie McCoy, Blake Neil McKee, Madelyne Ann McKee, Anika Michaelyn Mead, Sierra Marianna Medina, Garrett Payton Merboth, Jacey Mae Mertes, Emma Catherine Mertes, Mason James Mitchell, Kelli Lyn Naas, Jessica Marie Nambo, Ella Elizabeth Newell, Alexander Jacob Newman, Nyah Riley Nowakowski, Mallory Lea Olsen, Kamryn Kathleen Olson, Natassja Marquise Orsborn, Michela Kristine Ossola, Arisu Oya, Julianna Rose Pelka, Ronald Robert Pelsynski, Victoria Esmeralda Perez, Abigail Joan Peruba, Kyle Jeffrey Petersen, Joshua James Pioch, Payton Cade Piraino, Cade Joseph Piscia, Emma Elizabeth Pyszka, Anna Rose Quesse, Madison Raeann Rahberg, Kimberly Mei Raymer, Connor Chad Reese, Arika Jean Richardson, Courtney Lynn Ries, Eric Michael Rimmele, Christian Michael Risk, Kelsey Lynn Rivara, Matthew Isaac Robinson, Kevin Edwin Rodriguez, Madisyn Jae Rose, Ashley Lynn Rossman, Reid Joseph Rynke, Damian Pedro Sanchez, Diego Pedro Sanchez, Isabel Soledad Sanchez, Rebecca Ann Schmidt, Haley Page Schmit, Samuel Stryker Scolari, Oscar Serratos, Sally Alice Shan ,Brooke Arlene Shirley, Ayden Michael Sines, Colton James Sittler, Hope Elizabeth Skoog, Ian Paul Sterling, Bryan Duece Stillwell, Kyle Anthony Stokvis, Rogelio Valle, Carson Gunder Vaske, Joseph Donald Vlastnik, Jacob Allen Wagner, John Bruce Washkowiak, Payton Christine Wenzel, Andrew James Wertz, Allesyn Elizabeth Wilke, Gracie Ann Williams, Nathanial Dean Zimbelman, Jeremy Alan Zurinski

High Scholarship: Sophomore

Shyanna Kara Abriam, Adriana Nicole Alcantar, Sydney Rae Alexander, Arianna Isabell Alfaro, Kylie Ann Ambrose, Maverick Michael Andrews, Luis Antonio Arevalo, Kylie Janae Atkins, Michael Jermaine Barto, Patricia Michelle Black, Kelli Navada Boyer, Jack William Brittin, Jaclyn Rose Brucki, Jackson Donald Burch, Amanda Mei Burkart, Itzia Casas, Miguel Alexis Castaneda, Andrew Michael Castelli, Paiziah Arabella Kaylee Chounard, Kyra Lyn Cooling, Jennifer Abarca Cortes, Marley Rose Crabbe, Veronica Cruz, Andrew Mateo DeMaso, Sophia Grace Ferrari, Erik Oskar Flodstrom, Christopher Flores, Brice Neil Fundell, Brendan Christopher Funk, Sage Marie Gallik, Christopher Diego Garcia, Aubrey Nicole Garretson, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Gibson, Austin Michael Godwin, Rosalinda Nieto Gonzalez, Madison Jean Graham, Autumn Lucille Gremal, Nolan Russell Hamilton, Nicholas John Hancock, Tyler James Hartman, Cole Thomas Haynes, Sadie Lynn James, Jonathan Jerald Johnson, Trenton Miles Johnson, Logan William Jones, Kyle Edward Jordan, Michael James John Kaszynski, Ian Allen Kelly, Lauren Whitney Klein, Ethan Jacob Kobiella, Macy Lyn Kolowski, Easton Thomas Koudelka, Aubrie Christine Krug, Reese Allen Kurtz, Drew Thomas Lane, Eric Michael Lane, Carlos Antonio Larios, Jaidynne Nicole Lash, Rileigh Ann Lemmer, Michael Xavier Lemrise, Gabriel Adam Limberg, Tyler Scott Lorden, Kirsten Sophia Low, Taya Olivia Martin, Michael John McGuire, Nathan Alexander Meyer, Graciela Mondragon, Anna Vivian Mueller, Faylinn Nelson, Emily Elizabeth O'Brien, Noah Thomas Olivero, Alexis Paige Deborah Opsal, Het Anilkumar Patel, Allyssa Marie Payton, Lauren Rose Phillips, Chloe Lynne Picatto, Quinn Edward Pleskovitch, Nicole Marie Pocivasek, Alexis Marie Policky, Eric Burnell Poole, Brayden Thomas Porter, Levi Alexander Reed, Rebecca Jane Reed, Savanna Catherine Rietgraf, Essica Eliza Rodrick, Lelany Annexie Rodriguez, Karla Gisel Romero, Maxwell Brian Ruppert, Jasmine Rene Samolinski, Adam Sarabia, Lea Kristine Selquist, Joel Serrano, Morgan Grace Shan, Derrik Allen Sneed, Grace Michele Stachowiak, Alaina Nicole Stasiak, Brianna Nicole Strehl, Ethan Nathaniel Tarkowski, Jocelyn Coria Thomas, Ella Lynn Thompson, Aliyah Renae Thorson, Joseph Andrew Tomminello, Nhi Bich Uyen Tran, Rece Michael Tunnell, Merlyn Mary Louise Updike, Ashley Grace Urbanski, Julia Marie VanderMeersch, Haiely Ann Voss, William Edward Warnell, John Louis Wasilewski, Drake George Weber, Mary Lynn Whaley, Olivia Marie Woods, Sydnee Paige Wright, Julie Ann Zeman

High Scholarship: Freshman

Traeger John Abens, Estevan Jose Alfaro, Alina Shivan Allen, Cassidy Christine Anderson, Cody Robert Anderson, Elijah Jeffrey Arthurs, Hannah Marie Barrie, Matthew James Beard, Allison Rae Beavers, Elia Nicole Becker, Ethan Reynold Bell, Emily Grace Blankenship, Emma Grace Borio, Alexandria Xuan Bruins, Luke Robert Buck, Josue Enrique Bustos, Mari Ann Clark, Andrea Cruz, William Dean Daugherty, Ann Marie Depenbrock, Francesca Rose Eggersdorfer, Catherine Engels, Addison Dayle Ernat, Jillian Marie Fanning, Wyatt John Ficek, Analiyah Mar Flores, Alexis Joelle Fonger, Samantha Suzanne Funk, Anthony Gause, Kasi Ann George, Xavier Ryan Godfrey, Jenisis Anne Greening, Kaden Oliver Guynn, Levi Evan Hallock, Autumn Marie Hand, Ryan Richard Hartman, Peyton Elizabeth Heagy, Anthony James Hewitt, Lena Marie Hilmes, Gavin Orion Hoye, Tre'von Amir Hunter, Michael Matthew Jereb, Austin Charles Johnson, Elias Kapetaneas, Elizabeth Mae Kerlin, Paige Marie Kirkman, Jayden Skye Knoblauch, Mary Angela Kuzma, Isabella Grace Lambert, Allison Ann Legrenzi, Nicholas Lawson Lehn, Eric John Lockwood, Nicolas Dario Lopez, Alexis Giovanni Lucero, Dillon Tyler Malerk, Maya Rae Marenda, Kailey Jo McCauley, Olivia Addison McCauley, Dana Rei McDonald, Hailie Nicole McDunnin, Aiden J McLaughlin, Luke Michael Mertes, Gage Anthony Mickley, Efren Mora, Ryan Gene Morgan, Connor Jae Noramczyk, Mallely Ontiveros, Ava Isabella Pagakis, Madeline Pangrcic, Maria Geneva Pawlak, Sarah Grove Peters, Emilio Domingo Phlippeau, Brianna Lynn Pijanowski, Dawson Lee Ploch, Tiffany Kristen Pode, Joseph Ryan Poha,r Shea Elizabeth Rathburn, Zachary Michael Riggenbach, Angela Cindy Marie Ritter, John Joseph Riva, Alexis Hope Robbins, Wesley Charles Ruppert, Elijah Nathaniel Safranek, Julius Alexander Sanchez, Stevan Alexander Sanchez, Abigail Faith Schallhorn, Jack Richard Scheri, Sebastian Serratos, Madison May Shan, Anicka Raye Shevokas, Kastalya Sloneker, Angela Grace Smudzinski, Ivy Noelle Soens, Anthony Alan Stadler, Justice Joseph Stillwell, Joseph Samuel Story, Emily Ann Strehl, Benjamin Dominic Stupegia, Robert Lee Sullivan, Christopher Swayne, Natalie Susan Thome, Leighanne Nicole Turner, Katie Rose Turri, Johnna Margaret Urbanowski, Avery Elizabeth Urbanski, Caden Alexander Valenzuela, Aidan Edward Van Duzer, Cooper John Vaske, Tyfany Elizabeth Venuto, Savannah Rose Vowel, Ella Jae Ware, Joshua James Washkowiak, Emma Elizabeth Wasilewski, Kaya Rae Watson, Isabella Weber, Hunter Daniel Welch, Sean Michael Whitfield, Chestion Whitt, Devyn Daniel Wiesbrock, Brianna Michelle Woulfe, Emma Kay Woulfe, Colin Christopher Wren, Tyler Steven Wrobleski, Madyson Renee Zimmer, Catherine Rose Znaniecki, Michaela Znaniecki

Honor Roll: Seniors

Lydia Rose Argubright, Michael Christopher Bates, Connor Myles Bean, Daniel Michael Becerra, Haevin Kaedin Britt, Calvin Mark Brown, Steve Coon Jr, Jesus Cruz, Joseph Tyler Daraban, Alexis DeFosse, Mya Nicole Dietman, Corey John Eilers, Morgan Caroline Fanning, Thomas Jacob Fauth, Jessica Gracey, Aiden David Greenwalt, Joshua David Grygiel, Madelyn Elise Hafley, Angela Marie Hank, Layla Marie Heuer, Jovani Thomas Hopper, Kendall Kristine Jenkins, Matthew Scott Keisel, Tyler Nugent-Mustaine Kroll, Sophie Jane Kurtz, Josee Elizabeth Ladzinski, Alejandro Marcello Luna, Jesse William Lusietto, Kyle Michael Lynch, Gillian Shay Martin, McKenzie Martin, Meagan Lynn Morris, Carter Duncan Moss, Hunter Patrick Owen, Andrew Michael Pohar, Aiden Michael Repsel, Asya Jean Rietgraf, Jonathan Sanchez, Haley Alexis Marie Schroeder, Daisy Mae Selser, Tabitha Lee Sharp, Liam Harrison Shaw, Marcelo Soto, Justin Dean Story, Vicente Valle, Hannah Taylor Waicosky, Genevieve Ann Waldorf, Jackson Aaron Zeriau, Patrick James Zimbelman

Honor Roll: Juniors

Camron Mitchell Bergeron, Jesus Alberto Casas, Kylee Ross Copeland, Lupe Covarrubias, Drusila De La O, Abraham Elias Delgado, Leif Jin Duda, Chloe Michelle Fletcher, Damian Cain Harrison, Baylie Rose Jackson, Isaiah Divon Johnson, Lisa Nicole Kaszynski, Caitlyn Eve Kmetz, Kody Arthur Ksiazkiewicz, Bayley Joseph Kubly, Jordan Michael Howard Lieske, Piper Hope Luth, Jesus Daniel Mandujano, Claudia LaVanna Marquez, Isaac Christian Mazur, Ethan Jacob Mills, Jennifer Pantoja, Robert Joseph Pohar, Raegen MacKenzie Poole, Trevor Kenneth Pruitt, Trent Michael Reed, Diego Miguel Roman, Avarie Lyn Ruppert, Gabriella Rose Rutkowski, Emma Ray Salazar, Julia Lynn Samek, Abraham Sarabia, Cassandra Ann Schroeder, Brea Kathleen Sebastian, Carson Troy Siemers, Lauren Elizabeth Simone, Madilyne Alexis Simone, Rhiannon Ellen Skoog, Parker Thomas Swiskoski, Kylie Jean Thome, Sterling Cadia Tunget, Logan William Turigliatti, Kaleb Michael Urbanowski, Daisy Vazquez, Madison June Wrobleski, Dylan Joseph Wyzgowski

Honor Roll: Sophomore

Azul Aldama Flores, Macy Elizabeth Anderson, Maxwell Jefferson Anke, Emmaleigh Paige Arthurs, Emily Elizabeth Beebee, Brady Blanco Gordon, William Henry Blauvelt, MaKinzie Michelle Brown, Chloe Kathleen Bruce, Calli Rae Buettner, Jeremy Richard Cavaletto, Isaac Cendejas, Austin James Christmann, Latrell Devon Coulter, Byron Matthew Dawson, Ashley Marie Diaz, Karissa Ann Etzenbach, Payton Alan Ferguson, Brianna Pilar Garcia, Angelo Vincent Giacobazzi, Kelsey Anne Haeffner, Trenton Hancock, Kiara Janae Hawley, Brianna Nicole Hunter, Gavin Allen Jonassen, Katelyn Marie Lamps, Jon Casey Lemmer, Sydney Michelle Link, Tyler James Lucas, Mason James McCoy, Gavin Joseph McInnes, Ethan James Meyer, Madeline Mary Grace Miller, Carson Thomas Mrowicki, Mia Marie Noonan, Anna Michelle Pantoja, Aaron Ray Pavy, Rodney Azionte Phillips, Regina Olivia Piano, Reid Anthony Robeza, Tanner Robert Rogel, Cecilia Ann-Marie Salinas, Devin James Schrader, Arianna Danea Seyller, Payton James Sheppard, Adam James Sondgeroth, Breanna Rachel Sondgeroth, Esteban Jesus Soto, Taylor Ranee Sterchi, Claire Elizabeth Stillwell, MacKayla Joelle Vela, Ethan David Volpe, Weston Mariani Wenzel, McKenzie Elaine Yarger

Honor Roll: Freshman

Grace Isabella Antle, Adam Ashkraf Bakr, Ethan John Bara, Nicholas Beebee, Americus Joe Ann Berg, Emma Grace Berry, Nicholas Michael Bierbom, Avery Madelyn Brovelli, Jaedyn Burns, Mario Enrique Castillo, Nolen Mitchell Conrad, Cody Crouch, Alexis Manuel Cruz, Seth Nolan Davis, Allayna Renee Elnicki, Andrea Flores, Madalyn Elizabeth Freeman, Edwardo Ramiro Garcia, Lyan Gonzalez, Michael Hancock, Angela Hernandez, Ricardo Hernandez, Joshua Marvin Alexander Hooker, Suhart Imeri, Zulfije Imeri, Trystin Johnson, Drew Arthur Kalsto, Lee Michael Kirkman, Benjamin Michael Kolczaski, Jack Michael Krzyaniak, Zoey Michelle Margis, Paola Martinez, Dylan James McVey, Matthew Douglas Mickelson, Landon David Morscheiser, Karina Moscosa, Jaedyn Troy Newcomer, Olivia Therese Paden, Addyson Jaye Parcher, Jared Francisco Perez, Ava Kristine Piecha, Anthony Poole, Kyle Steven Puyear, Jorge Luis Ramirez, Joseph Immanuel Rios, Rylee Marie Rolando, Brooke Erin Schiffbauer, Mason Andrew Senica, Rachel Deven Simone, Allison Nicole Smith, Robert Taylor Sperling, Magdalena Valle, Byron Verdun, Corey Xavier Walker, Carter Joshua Walters, Noah Jacob Wells, Gavin George Wolfe, Thomas James Zebron